TradeOnPulse
CS2 SkinsBudapest 2025
Budapest 2025

Budapest 2025 Finish

Every CS2 skin with the Budapest 2025 finish — across weapons, wears, and StatTrak variants. Compare prices and marketplace offers in one place.
Total skins
layers1.9К
Market offers
offers3.1М
Cheapest
cheapest0.00 $
Most expensive
expensive462К $
chelo (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
Stickerchelo (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.021 $ – 0.46 $
201 предложений
Summer (Holo) | Budapest 2025
StickerSummer (Holo) | Budapest 2025
0.53 $ – 3.54 $
201 предложений
AW (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
StickerAW (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.036 $ – 2.00 $
201 предложений
Ex3rcice (Gold) | Budapest 2025
StickerEx3rcice (Gold) | Budapest 2025
0.968 $ – 22.81 $
201 предложений
alex666 (Holo) | Budapest 2025
Stickeralex666 (Holo) | Budapest 2025
0.45 $ – 3.145 $
200 предложений
KRIMZ | Budapest 2025
StickerKRIMZ | Budapest 2025
0.004 $ – 0.36 $
200 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | chopper vs Falcons on Dust II
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | chopper vs Falcons on Dust II
200 предложений
westmelon (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
Stickerwestmelon (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.03 $ – 0.62 $
200 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky duel to triple
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | broky duel to triple
199 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | tN1R finishing double
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | tN1R finishing double
199 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | Twistzz breaks the streak
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | Twistzz breaks the streak
198 предложений
INS (Holo) | Budapest 2025
StickerINS (Holo) | Budapest 2025
0.959 $ – 5.779 $
198 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | ZywOo Short play
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | ZywOo Short play
197 предложений
woxic (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
Stickerwoxic (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.031 $ – 2.60 $
197 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Dust II
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | karrigan vs Vitality on Dust II
197 предложений
JT (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
StickerJT (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.009 $ – 1.00 $
196 предложений
latto (Holo) | Budapest 2025
Stickerlatto (Holo) | Budapest 2025
0.475 $ – 2.55 $
196 предложений
blameF (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
StickerblameF (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.016 $ – 0.59 $
195 предложений
npl (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
Stickernpl (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.019 $ – 1.49 $
195 предложений
BELCHONOKK | Budapest 2025
StickerBELCHONOKK | Budapest 2025
0.007 $ – 1.00 $
194 предложений
EliGE (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
StickerEliGE (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.05 $ – 0.63 $
194 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | broky Scout showcase
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | broky Scout showcase
193 предложений
Budapest 2025 Highlight | frozen vs Vitality on Overpass
Souvenir
Souvenir CharmBudapest 2025 Highlight | frozen vs Vitality on Overpass
193 предложений
TRY (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
StickerTRY (Embroidered) | Budapest 2025
0.04 $ – 13.52 $
192 предложений
Showing 625-648 of 1,896 items